Rank Teams Played Won Drawn Lost Differential Goal difference Points Current form
1 BariBari 2 2 0 0 7 - 1 6 6 WW???
2 ModenaModena 2 2 0 0 6 - 3 3 6 WW???
3 SpeziaSpezia 1 1 0 0 5 - 1 4 3 W????
4 BresciaBrescia 1 1 0 0 4 - 1 3 3 W????
5 TorinoTorino 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 3 3 W????
6 ParmaParma 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 2 3 W????
7 FeralpisalòFeralpisalò 2 1 0 1 4 - 3 1 3 WL???
8 MonzaMonza 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 1 3 W????
9 AscoliAscoli 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 1 3 W????
10 CagliariCagliari 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 1 3 W????
11 GenoaGenoa 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 1 3 W????
12 CremoneseCremonese 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 1 3 W????
13 CittadellaCittadella 1 0 0 0 3 - 2 1 3 W????
14 UdineseUdinese 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 1 3 W????
15 SPALSPAL 1 0 0 0 2 - 1 1 3 W????
16 BolognaBologna 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 1 3 W????
17 SampdoriaSampdoria 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 1 3 W????
18 PalermoPalermo 2 1 0 1 3 - 5 -2 3 WL???
19 MilanMilan 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 ?????
20 FiorentinaFiorentina 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 ?????
21 RomaRoma 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 ?????
22 AtalantaAtalanta 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 ?????
23 InterInter 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 ?????
24 JuventusJuventus 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 ?????
25 LazioLazio 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 ?????
26 NapoliNapoli 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 ?????
27 PerugiaPerugia 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 -1 0 L????
28 ReggianaReggiana 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 -1 0 L????
29 BeneventoBenevento 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 -1 0 L????
30 FrosinoneFrosinone 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 -1 0 L????
31 TernanaTernana 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 -1 0 L????
32 US LecceUS Lecce 1 0 0 0 2 - 3 -1 0 L????
33 SassuoloSassuolo 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 -1 0 L????
34 VeneziaVenezia 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 -1 0 L????
35 EmpoliEmpoli 1 0 0 0 1 - 2 -1 0 L????
36 CosenzaCosenza 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 -1 0 L????
37 RegginaReggina 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 -1 0 L????
38 SüdtirolSüdtirol 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 -2 0 L????
39 CatanzaroCatanzaro 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 -2 0 L????
40 SalernitanaSalernitana 1 0 0 1 0 - 2 -2 0 L????
41 PisaPisa 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 -3 0 L????
42 VeronaVerona 1 0 0 1 1 - 4 -3 0 L????
43 PadovaPadova 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 -3 0 L????
44 ComoComo 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 -4 0 L????
1/16 Final
19-10-2022 12:00
Bari
Bari
Parma
Parma
19-10-2022 12:00
Bologna
Bologna
Cagliari
Cagliari
19-10-2022 12:00
Cittadella
Cittadella
Torino
Torino
19-10-2022 12:00
Modena
Modena
Cremonese
Cremonese
19-10-2022 12:00
Monza
Monza
Udinese
Udinese
19-10-2022 12:00
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Ascoli
Ascoli
19-10-2022 12:00
SPAL
SPAL
Genoa
Genoa
19-10-2022 12:00
Spezia
Spezia
Brescia
Brescia